Plan lekcji

TYGODNIOWY ROZKŁAD ZAJĘĆ NA ROK SZKOLNY 2019/2020

KLASA I
    PONIEDZIAŁEK WTOREK ŚRODA CZWARTEK PIĄTEK
1 8.00-8.45 EW   J. ANG   EW   W-F   W-F  
2 8.55-9.40 EW   EW   W-F   EW   EW  
3 9.50-10.35 EW   EW   EW   EW   EW  
4 10.45-11.30 RELIGIA   EW   EW   EW   J. ANG  
5 11.50-12.35  EW            RELIGIA      
                                                                             KLASA II
    PONIEDZIAŁEK WTOREK ŚRODA CZWARTEK PIĄTEK
1 8.00-8.45 RELIGIA   EW   EW   EW   ZAJ.KOMP.  
2 8.55-9.40 J.ANG   EW   EW   EW   EW  
3 9.50-10.35 EW   EW   EW   EW   EW  
4 10.45-11.30 EW   EW   W-F   W-F   RELIGIA  
5 11.50-12.35  W-F    ZRK   J.ANG          
                                                                             KLASA III
    PONIEDZIAŁEK WTOREK ŚRODA CZWARTEK PIĄTEK
1 8.00-8.45 J.ANG   EW   J.ANG   EW   EW  
2 8.55-9.40 RELIGIA   EW   W-F   W-F   ZAJ.KOMP.  
3 9.50-10.35 EW   EW   EW   EW   EW  
4 10.45-11.30 EW   W-F   EW   EW   EW  
5 11.50-12.35  EW    ZRK        ZRK    RELIGIA  
6  12.45-13.30                    
7  13.40-14.25                    
                                                                           KLASA IV 
    PONIEDZIAŁEK WTOREK ŚRODA CZWARTEK PIĄTEK
1 8.00-8.45 MATEMATYKA   W-F   MUZYKA   W-F   MATEMATYKA  
2 8.55-9.40 J.POLSKI    W-F   J.ANG   RELIGIA   J.ANG  
3 9.50-10.35 J.POLSKI   J.POLSKI   MATEMATYKA   J.POLSKI   INFORMATYKA  
4 10.45-11.30 HISTORIA   J.ANG   GODZ. Z WYCH.   TECHNIKA   J.POLSKI  
5 11.50-12.35 W-F   PRZYRODA   RELIGIA   PLASTYKA   PRZYRODA  
6 12.45-13.30      MATEMATYKA              
7  13.40-14.25                    
                                                                               KLASA V 
    PONIEDZIAŁEK WTOREK ŚRODA CZWARTEK PIĄTEK
1 8.00-8.45 W-F   J.POLSKI   HISTORIA   RELIGIA   ZAJ. WYR.  
2 8.55-9.40 J.POLSKI   MATEMATYKA   MUZYKA   W-F   W-F  
3 9.50-10.35 TECHNIKA   J.ANG   INFORMATYK   J.ANG   J.POLSKI  
4 10.45-11.30 J.ANG   BIOLOGIA   GODZ.Z WYCH.   MATEMATYKA   J.POLSKI  
5 11.50-12.35 HISTORIA   PLASTYKA   MATEMATYKA   J.POLSKI   GEOGRAFIA  
6 12.45-13.30 MATEMATYKA    W-F   RELIGIA        WDŻ  
7  13.40-14.25                    
                                                                             KLASA VIA
  PONIEDZIAŁEK WTOREK ŚRODA CZWARTEK PIĄTEK
1 8.00-8.45 J.POLSKI   J.POLSKI   J.POLSKI   J.POLSKI   J.POLSKI  
2 8.55-9.40 MATEMATYKA   J.ANG   MATEMATYKA   J.ANG.   MATEMATYKA  
3 9.50-10.35 J.ANG   W-F   HISTORIA   TECHNIKA   GEOGRAFIA  
4 10.45-11.30 W-F   INFORMATYKA   GODZ. Z WYCH.   RELIGIA   BIOLOGIA  
5 11.50-12.35 RELIGIA   MATEMATYKA   MUZYKA   HISTORIA   W-F  
6 12.45-13.30         W-F    PLASTYKA      
7 13.40-14.25          WDŻ          
                                                                            KLASA VIB  
    PONIEDZIAŁEK   WTOREK   ŚRODA   CZWARTEK   PIĄTEK  
1 8.00-8.45 J.POLSKI   J.POLSKI   J.POLSKI   J.ANG   J.POLSKI  
2 8.55-9.40 W-F   PLASTYKA   INFORMATYKA   MATEMATYKA   J.POLSKI  
3 9.50-10.35 MATEMATYKA   MATEMATYKA   MUZYKA   RELIGIA   MATEMATYKA  
4 10.45-11.30 TECHNIKA   W-F   GODZ. Z WYCH.   HISTORIA   GEOGRAFIA  
5 11.50-12.35 HISTORIA   RELIGIA   W-F   W-F   J.ANG.  
6 12.40-13.25     ZAJ.WYR.   J.ANG.       BIOLOGIA  
7 13.35-14.20                 WDŻ  
8 14.30-15.15                    
                                                                           KLASA VII  
    PONIEDZIAŁEK   WTOREK   ŚRODA   CZWARTEK   PIĄTEK  
1 8.00-8.45 ZAJ.WYR.   MATEMATYKA   FIZYKA   J.POL   J.POLSKI  
2 8.55-9.40 CHEMIA   J.NIEM.   J.POLSKI   J.POL   GEOGRAFIA  
3 9.50-10.35 W-F   INFORMATYKA   J.ANG.   CHEMIA   J.POLSKI  
4 10.45-11.30 MATEMATYKA   RELIGIA   GODZ. Z WYCH.   J.ANG.   MATEMATYKA  
5 11.50-12.35 PLASTYKA   W-F   GEOGRAFIA   MATEMATYKA   J.NIEM.  
6 12.45-13.30 HISTORIA   BIOLOGIA   MUZYKA    HISTORIA   J.ANG.  
7 13.40-14.25 FIZYKA       RELIGIA    W-F   BIOLOGIA  
8 14.35-15.15 DZ        WDŻ    W-F      
                                                                        KLASA VIII  
    PONIEDZIAŁEK   WTOREK   ŚRODA   CZWARTEK   PIĄTEK  
1  8.00-8.45 CHEMIA    ZAJ.WYR.   MATEMATYKA   MATEMATYKA   J.ANG.  
2  8.55-9.40 INFORMATYKA    J.POLSKI   FIZYKA   CHEMIA   J.POLSKI  
3  9.50-10.35 RELIGIA    J.NIEM.   W-F   W-F   W-F  
4  10.45-11.30 WOS    MATEMATYKA   GODZ. Z WYCH.   J.POLSKI   W-F  
5  11.50-12.35 MATEMATYKA    J.ANG.   J.POLSKI   HISTORIA   EDB  
6  12.45-13.30 FIZYKA    RELIGIA   GEOGRAFIA   J.POLSKI   J.NIEM.  
 7  13.40-14.25 HISTORIA   BIOLOGIA    J.ANG.    WOS      
8  14.35-15.15  DZ        K